Bonsai N Stone Academy

Welcome to our website 2

BCI Convention 50 Years -Yangzhou China 2013 (Best of BCI-50 Stones-50 Bonsai-50 Years)

Mohd BohoriChe Makhtar (Malaysia)
Botanical Name: Baeckea frutescens
Common Name: Cucur Atap
Designer’s Name: Mohd Bohori Che Makhtar
Bonsai Style: Literati Height:68 cm
Container Pot 36 x 12 x 10

Mohd BohoriChe Makhtar, (Malaysia)
Botanical Name: Baeckea frutescens
Common Name: Cucur Atap
Designer’s Name: Mohd Bohori Che Makhtar
Bonsai Style: Literati Height:76 cm
Container:Round Pot 33 x 12

Ng Ing Suan, (Malaysia)
Botanical Name:Wrightia religiosa
Common Name:Water Jasmine
Designer’s Name:Ng Ing Suan (I S NG)
Bonsai Style:Broom
Height:69 cm
Container:China

Ng Ing Suan,(Malaysia)
Botanical Name:Wrightia religiosa
Common Name: Water Jasmine
Designer’s Name:Ng Ing Suan (I S NG)
Bonsai Style:Informal Upright
Height:102 cm
Container:China

 

Visitors Counter

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterToday Visitor62
mod_vvisit_counterTotal Visitor276713

,

Eliossive Solar Lighting

You are here: Home Gallery Bonsai Gallery BCI Convention 50 Years -Yangzhou China 2013 (Best of BCI-50 Stones-50 Bonsai-50 Years)

Contact Us

You are welcome to contact us for more information about Bonsai N Stone Academy.

  • Add: No.4-3, Jalan 30/70A, Desa Sri Hartamas, 50480 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Mobile Phone Number: +6019­3372539 I S NG
  • Tel No: +603 2858 7388
  • Email: isng1818@gmail.com
  • Website: www.bonsaistone.com.my

Thank you for visit our Website!